lnwshop logo
เจ้าของร้านค้านี้ ไม่ได้เข้าสู่ระบบเป็นระยะเวลา 71 วัน แล้ว

TP-Link JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports TL-SG5412F

TP-Link JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports TL-SG5412F
หมวดหมู่ Managed Switch
ราคา 12,790.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า พร้อมส่ง
แก้ไขล่าสุด 13 ก.ย. 2560
ความพึงพอใจ ยังไม่มีความคิดเห็น
จำนวน
ชิ้น
หยิบลงตะกร้า
Share
Scan this!
อุปกรณ์เครือข่ายสำนักงาน TP-Link JetStream 12-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T Ports TL-SG5412F
  • ACL, 802.1X Authentication, Port Security, IP Filtering, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and DoS Defend provide you robust security strategy
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
  • Single-IP-Management supports virtual stack of 32 units
  • SNMP, RMON, WEB/CLI/Telnet Log-in bring abundant management policies

What This Product Does

Designed for workgroups and departments, TL-SG5412F from TP-LINK provides full set of layer 2 management features. It delivers maximum throughput where you need it — to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network, or as an aggregation layer device in business networks. Moreover, TL-SG5412F switch also comes equipped with 4 1000BASE-T ports, giving you greater network flexibility.
 
This TP-LINK L2 managed switch has robust security and management features. An advanced Access Control List (ACL, L2 to L4) and the TP-LINK strong safeguard provide security coverage from core to edge and protect against broadcast storm, ARP and Denial-of-Service (DoS) attacks, etc. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. Anymore, the easy-to-use web management interfaces, along with CLI, SNMP and RMON, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. For workgroup and departments requiring cost-sensitive Layer 2 Switch, and additional Gigabit capability, TP-LINK L2 fully managed Switch TL-SG5412F can provide you the ideal access-edge solution.

High Switching Capacity
TP-LINK’s L2 managed switch TL-SG5412F provides non-blocking switching solutions for gigabit connections and switching capacity with a non-blocking aggregated bandwidth of 24Gbps. It provides 12 gigabit ports and 4 combo RJ45 ports. With this high switching capacity, TL-SG5412F can markedly enhance your network throughput.

Virtual Stackable
IP Clustering allows up to 32 TL-SG5412F switches to be managed by a single IP, regardless of geographical locations. With all units identified by a single IP address, the stack could be configured, monitored.

Comprehensive Security Strategy
Access Control Lists (ACL, L2 to L4) restrict access to sensitive network resources by denying packets based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports and even VLAN ID. This is done by hardware, so switching performance would not be compromised. Moreover, the TL-SG5412F switch supports 802.1X authentication, which is used in conjunction with a RADIUS server to require some authentication information before access to the network is allowed. And more, it supports Guest VLAN to enable the non-802.1X clients to access the specific network resource. In addition, IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, Port Security, Storm control, DHCP Snooping and IP Source Guard support can protect against broadcast storms, ARP and Denial-of-Service (DoS) attacks, etc. Regarding to the DoS defending, TL-SG5412F provides you some typical DoS attacks to select. You can protect these attacks more easily ever than before. TL-SG5412F will provide you robust security to the network.

Enterprise Level Manageability and Resiliency
TL-SG5412F supports various user-friendly standard management features, such as intuitive web-based Graphical User Interface (GUI) or industry-standard Command Line Interface (CLI), either administration traffic can be protected through SSL or SSH encryptions. SNMP (v1/2/3) and RMON support enables the switch to be polled for valuable status information and send traps on abnormal events. This sharing of vital management information saves time and money. With link aggregation, spanning tree protocol (STP/RSTP/MSTP) and virtual stack, a highly intelligent and scalable topology could be established, fulfilling the enterprise customers´ requirement of building a unified, resilient network. 

Optimized Voice and Video Applications
To integrate voice, data and video service on one network, TL-SG5412F applies rich QoS policies. Administrator can designate the priority of the traffic based on a variety of means including IP or MAC address, TCP or UDP port number, etc, so voice and video are always clear, smooth and jitter free. In conjunction with the Voice VLAN the switch supporting, the voice applications will operate with much smoother performance. For other multimedia-on-demand application such as IPTV, TL-SG5412F provides advanced features for easy stream management. For example, IGMP snooping ensures the switch intelligently forward the multicast stream only to the appropriate subscribers while IGMP throttling & filtering restrict each subscriber on a port level to prevent unauthorized multicast access.
 
 
คุณสมบัติทางเทคนิค
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 12 1000Mbps SFP slots
4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
1 Console Port
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption Maximum: 15.2W (220V/50Hz)
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3 × 10.2 × 1.7 in. (440 × 260 × 44 mm)
19-inch Rack mount Steel Case, 1U Height
ข้อมูลการรับประกันสินค้า
การรับประกันสินค้า Life Time
บริการหลังการขายTP-link Call Center (+66)2-440-0029, support.th@tp-link.com
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
http://www.tp-link.co.th/products/details/cat-39_TL-SG5412F.html#specifications



 
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนรีวิว
คำถาม
รายละเอียด
ชื่อผู้ถาม
ข้อมูลสำหรับการติดต่อกลับ (ไม่เปิดเผย เห็นเฉพาะเจ้าของร้าน)
อีเมล
เบอร์มือถือ
  • ถาม
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนถามคำถาม
ธ.กสิกรไทย สาขาถนน มูลเมืองเชียงใหม่ ออมทรัพย์
เพื่อความเข้าใจตรงกันระหว่างผู้ซื้อและผู้ขายและมิตรภาพที่ดีต่อกัน กรุณาทำความเข้าใจเงื่อนไข
ราคาตัวแทนจำหน่ายติดต่อ 064-6253225

สินค้าคุณอาจชอบ

890.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
970.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
639.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
169.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
1,590.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
1,830.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
1,290.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
770.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ

สมาชิก

เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)

สถิติ

หน้าที่เข้าชม5,808 ครั้ง
ผู้ชมทั้งหมด3,381 ครั้ง
เปิดร้าน4 ก.ย. 2560
ร้านค้าอัพเดท7 ก.พ. 2561
ติดต่อ-สอบถามตรง
โทร. 0899528188

ตะกร้าของฉัน (0)
มีสินค้าทั้งหมด 0 ชนิด 0 ชิ้น
0 บาทราคาสินค้าทั้งหมด
(ยังไม่รวมค่าจัดส่ง)
สั่งซื้อสินค้า
ตะกร้า
( 0 )
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
ข้อมูลร้านค้านี้
ร้านWinner Computer Accessory
Winner Computer Accessory
แหล่งจำหน่ายอุปกรณ์มือถือ คอมพิวเตอร์ ระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ระบบภาพและเสียงครบวงจร คุณภาพดี ราคาถูกสุด รับสมัครตัวแทนจำหน่าย ราคาส่งทั่วประเทศ ติดต่อโดยตรง 0899528188
เบอร์โทร : 0899528188
อีเมล : itcomsupplier@gmail.com
ส่งข้อความติดต่อร้าน
เกี่ยวกับร้านค้านี้
บันทึกเป็นร้านโปรด
Join (สมัครสมาชิกร้าน)
แชร์หน้านี้
แชร์หน้านี้

TOP เลื่อนขึ้นบนสุด
Go to Top
พูดคุย-สอบถาม คลิก