lnwshop logo
เจ้าของร้านค้านี้ ไม่ได้เข้าสู่ระบบเป็นระยะเวลา 71 วัน แล้ว

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots TL-SG2216

TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots TL-SG2216
TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots TL-SG2216 thumbnail 1TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots TL-SG2216 thumbnail 2
หมวดหมู่ Smart Switch
ราคา 6,650.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า พร้อมส่ง
แก้ไขล่าสุด 13 ก.ย. 2560
ความพึงพอใจ ยังไม่มีความคิดเห็น
จำนวน
ชิ้น
หยิบลงตะกร้า
Share
Scan this!
อุปกรณ์เครือข่ายสำนักงาน TP-Link 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots TL-SG2216
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

What This Product Does

 
TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2216 is equipped with 16 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 combo SFP slots. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies and rich layer 2 management features.
 
TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2216 is a cost-eff­ective product solution for the small and medium business. TL-SG2216 has useful security features. The Storm Control feature protects against Broadcast, Multicast and Unknown unicast Storm. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. Anymore, the easy-to-use web management interfaces, along with CLI, SNMP and RMON, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. For workgroup and departments requiring cost-sensitive layer 2 switch and gigabit capability, TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2216 provides you the ideal access-edge solution.

Advanced QoS Features
To integrate voice, data and video service on one network, the switch applies rich QoS policies. Administrator can designate the priority of the traffic based on a variety of means including Port Priority, 802.1P Priority and DSCP Priority, to ensure that voice and video are always clear, smooth and jitter free. In conjunction with the Voice VLAN the switch supports, the voice applications will operate with much smoother performance.

Abundant Layer 2 Features
For more application of layer 2 switches, TL-SG2216 supports a complete lineup of layer 2 features, including 802.1Q tag VLAN, Port Isolation, Port Mirroring, STP/RSTP/MSTP; Link Aggregation Control Protocol and 802.3x Flow Control function. Any more, the switches provide advanced features for network maintenance such as Loop Back Detection, Cable Diagnostics and IGMP Snooping. IGMP Snooping ensures the switch intelligently forward the multicast stream only to the appropriate subscribers while IGMP throttling & filtering restrict each subscriber on a port level to prevent unauthorized multicast access.

Enterprise Level Management Features
TL-SG2216 is easy to use and manage. It supports various user-friendly standard management features, such as intuitive web-based Graphical User Interface(GUI) or industry-standard Command Line Interface(CLI). SNMP (v1/2/3) and RMON support enables the switch to be polled for valuable status information and send traps on abnormal events.
 
 
 
คุณสมบัติทางเทคนิค
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
Interface 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption Maximum: 14.4W (220V/50Hz)
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3* 7.1* 1.7 in. (440* 180* 44 mm)
ข้อมูลการรับประกันสินค้า
การรับประกันสินค้า Life Time
บริการหลังการขายTP-link Call Center (+66)2-440-0029, support.th@tp-link.com
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
http://www.tp-link.co.th/products/details/cat-40_TL-SG2216.html#specifications



 
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนรีวิว
คำถาม
รายละเอียด
ชื่อผู้ถาม
ข้อมูลสำหรับการติดต่อกลับ (ไม่เปิดเผย เห็นเฉพาะเจ้าของร้าน)
อีเมล
เบอร์มือถือ
  • ถาม
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนถามคำถาม
ธ.กสิกรไทย สาขาถนน มูลเมืองเชียงใหม่ ออมทรัพย์
เพื่อความเข้าใจตรงกันระหว่างผู้ซื้อและผู้ขายและมิตรภาพที่ดีต่อกัน กรุณาทำความเข้าใจเงื่อนไข
ราคาตัวแทนจำหน่ายติดต่อ 064-6253225

สินค้าคุณอาจชอบ

269.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
590.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
630.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
2,590.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
6,450.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
630.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ

สมาชิก

เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)

สถิติ

หน้าที่เข้าชม5,808 ครั้ง
ผู้ชมทั้งหมด3,381 ครั้ง
เปิดร้าน4 ก.ย. 2560
ร้านค้าอัพเดท7 ก.พ. 2561
ติดต่อ-สอบถามตรง
โทร. 0899528188

ตะกร้าของฉัน (0)
มีสินค้าทั้งหมด 0 ชนิด 0 ชิ้น
0 บาทราคาสินค้าทั้งหมด
(ยังไม่รวมค่าจัดส่ง)
สั่งซื้อสินค้า
ตะกร้า
( 0 )
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
ข้อมูลร้านค้านี้
ร้านWinner Computer Accessory
Winner Computer Accessory
แหล่งจำหน่ายอุปกรณ์มือถือ คอมพิวเตอร์ ระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ระบบภาพและเสียงครบวงจร คุณภาพดี ราคาถูกสุด รับสมัครตัวแทนจำหน่าย ราคาส่งทั่วประเทศ ติดต่อโดยตรง 0899528188
เบอร์โทร : 0899528188
อีเมล : itcomsupplier@gmail.com
ส่งข้อความติดต่อร้าน
เกี่ยวกับร้านค้านี้
สินค้าที่ดูล่าสุด
บันทึกเป็นร้านโปรด
Join (สมัครสมาชิกร้าน)
แชร์หน้านี้
แชร์หน้านี้

TOP เลื่อนขึ้นบนสุด
Go to Top
พูดคุย-สอบถาม คลิก