lnwshop logo
เจ้าของร้านค้านี้ ไม่ได้เข้าสู่ระบบเป็นระยะเวลา 72 วัน แล้ว

TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS

TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS
TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS thumbnail 1TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS thumbnail 2TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS thumbnail 3
หมวดหมู่ Smart Switch
ราคา 5,540.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า พร้อมส่ง
แก้ไขล่าสุด 13 ก.ย. 2560
ความพึงพอใจ ยังไม่มีความคิดเห็น
จำนวน
ชิ้น
หยิบลงตะกร้า
Share
Scan this!
อุปกรณ์เครือข่ายสำนักงาน TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots T1500G-10MPS
  • Features 8 802.3af/at compliant PoE+ ports, with total PoE power budget of 116W and useful PoE power management features
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
  • Dual Firmware Image improves reliability and up-time of your network

What This Product Does

 TP-Link JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1500G-10MPS is equipped with 8 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 SFP slots, all RJ45 Ports support the 802.3af/at (PoE+) standard with total PoE power budget of 116W and useful PoE power management features. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies and rich layer 2 management features.
 
TP-Link’s JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1500G-10MPS is especially designed for the small and medium business networks that require effi­cient network management. T1500G-10MPS comes with a comprehensive set of features, such as Link Aggregation Group, 802.1Q VLAN, Access Control Lists (ACL), Quality of Service (QoS L2 to L4), Storm Control and IGMP Snooping to provide a small or medium-sized business with a network that is geared for growth while ensuring performance and reliability. What’s more, its easy-to-use web management interface means faster setup and configuration with less downtime, providing the ideal solution for your business network.
IEEE 802.3at/af-compliant Power over Ethernet
The T1500G-10MPS supports 8 ports of IEEE 802.3af/at-compliant PoE and has a total power supply of 116W to power any 802.3af/at-compliant power device. It’s an effi­cient and cost-effective choice to work with wireless access points, surveillance cameras, IP phones and other PoE supported devices, while getting rid of cables or power lines running around. Compact and flexible, the T1500G-10MPS is ideal to flexibly use PoE to deploy wireless access points or IP-based network surveillance cameras for projects or small business networks.
 
Advanced QoS features
To integrate voice, data and video service on one network, the switch applies rich QoS policies. Administrator can designate the priority of the traffic based on a variety of means including Port Priority, 802.1P Priority and DSCP Priority, to ensure that voice and video are always clear, smooth and jitter free. In conjunction with the Voice VLAN the switch supports, the voice application will operate with much smoother performance.
 
Abundant Layer 2 features
For more application of layer 2 switches, T1500G-10MPS supports a complete lineup of layer 2 features, including 802.1Q tag VLAN, Port Isolation, Port Mirroring, STP/RSTP/MSTP; Link Aggregation Control Protocol and 802.3x Flow Control function. Any more, the switches provide advanced features for network maintenance such as Loop Back Detection, Cable Diagnostics and IGMP Snooping. IGMP Snooping ensures the switch intelligently forward the multicast stream only to the appropriate subscribers while IGMP throttling & ‑filtering restrict each subscriber on a port level to prevent unauthorized multicast access.
 
Enterprise Level Management Features
T1500G-10MPS is easy to use and manage. It supports various user-friendly standard management features, such as intuitive web-based Graphical User Interface (GUI) or industry-standard Command Line Interface (CLI). SNMP (v1/2/3) and RMON support enables the switch to be polled for valuable status information and send traps on abnormal events.
 
 
 
คุณสมบัติทางเทคนิค
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+
2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100Base-FX: MMF SFP Module
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity 1
Power Supply 100-240V, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption Maximum (PoE on): 136.6W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 20.6W (220V/50Hz)
PoE+ Ports(RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 116W
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in. (294 x 180 x 44 mm)
ข้อมูลการรับประกันสินค้า
การรับประกันสินค้า Life Time
บริการหลังการขายTP-link Call Center (+66)2-440-0029, support.th@tp-link.com
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
http://www.tp-link.co.th/products/details/cat-40_T1500G-10MPS.html#specifications



 
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนรีวิว
คำถาม
รายละเอียด
ชื่อผู้ถาม
ข้อมูลสำหรับการติดต่อกลับ (ไม่เปิดเผย เห็นเฉพาะเจ้าของร้าน)
อีเมล
เบอร์มือถือ
  • ถาม
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนถามคำถาม
ธ.กสิกรไทย สาขาถนน มูลเมืองเชียงใหม่ ออมทรัพย์
เพื่อความเข้าใจตรงกันระหว่างผู้ซื้อและผู้ขายและมิตรภาพที่ดีต่อกัน กรุณาทำความเข้าใจเงื่อนไข
ราคาตัวแทนจำหน่ายติดต่อ 064-6253225

สินค้าคุณอาจชอบ

2,300.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
4,950.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
1,140.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
390.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
169.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ

สมาชิก

เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)

สถิติ

หน้าที่เข้าชม5,808 ครั้ง
ผู้ชมทั้งหมด3,381 ครั้ง
เปิดร้าน4 ก.ย. 2560
ร้านค้าอัพเดท7 ก.พ. 2561
ติดต่อ-สอบถามตรง
โทร. 0899528188

ตะกร้าของฉัน (0)
มีสินค้าทั้งหมด 0 ชนิด 0 ชิ้น
0 บาทราคาสินค้าทั้งหมด
(ยังไม่รวมค่าจัดส่ง)
สั่งซื้อสินค้า
ตะกร้า
( 0 )
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
ข้อมูลร้านค้านี้
ร้านWinner Computer Accessory
Winner Computer Accessory
แหล่งจำหน่ายอุปกรณ์มือถือ คอมพิวเตอร์ ระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ระบบภาพและเสียงครบวงจร คุณภาพดี ราคาถูกสุด รับสมัครตัวแทนจำหน่าย ราคาส่งทั่วประเทศ ติดต่อโดยตรง 0899528188
เบอร์โทร : 0899528188
อีเมล : itcomsupplier@gmail.com
ส่งข้อความติดต่อร้าน
เกี่ยวกับร้านค้านี้
สินค้าที่ดูล่าสุด
บันทึกเป็นร้านโปรด
Join (สมัครสมาชิกร้าน)
แชร์หน้านี้
แชร์หน้านี้

TOP เลื่อนขึ้นบนสุด
Go to Top
พูดคุย-สอบถาม คลิก