lnwshop logo
เจ้าของร้านค้านี้ ไม่ได้เข้าสู่ระบบเป็นระยะเวลา 72 วัน แล้ว

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS
หมวดหมู่ Fiber Converter
ราคา 1,850.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า พร้อมส่ง
แก้ไขล่าสุด 15 ก.ย. 2560
ความพึงพอใจ ยังไม่มีความคิดเห็น
จำนวน
ชิ้น
หยิบลงตะกร้า
Share
Scan this!
อุปกรณ์เครือข่ายสำนักงาน TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter MC110CS
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km

What This Product Does

The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The

MC110CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. 
 
Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´ system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port and front panel status LEDs. The MC110CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 20 kilometers.
 
 
 
คุณสมบัติทางเทคนิค
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
Basic Function Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port
Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure)
Extends fiber distance up to 20km
Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
Ports 1 100M SC/UPC port
1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Wave Length 1310nm
Network Media 10BASE-T UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
Network Media 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber
LED Indicators PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD
Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)
Power Supply External power supply
Max Power Consumption 1.52W
Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
ข้อมูลการรับประกันสินค้า
การรับประกันสินค้า 1 Year
บริการหลังการขายTP-link Call Center (+66)2-440-0029, support.th@tp-link.com
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
http://www.tp-link.co.th/products/details/cat-43_MC110CS.html#specifications



 
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนรีวิว
คำถาม
รายละเอียด
ชื่อผู้ถาม
ข้อมูลสำหรับการติดต่อกลับ (ไม่เปิดเผย เห็นเฉพาะเจ้าของร้าน)
อีเมล
เบอร์มือถือ
  • ถาม
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนถามคำถาม
ธ.กสิกรไทย สาขาถนน มูลเมืองเชียงใหม่ ออมทรัพย์
เพื่อความเข้าใจตรงกันระหว่างผู้ซื้อและผู้ขายและมิตรภาพที่ดีต่อกัน กรุณาทำความเข้าใจเงื่อนไข
ราคาตัวแทนจำหน่ายติดต่อ 064-6253225

สินค้าคุณอาจชอบ

299.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
639.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
1,600.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
2,730.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
1,590.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
6,900.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
390.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ
690.00 บาท
  • สั่งซื้อ

สมาชิก

เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)

สถิติ

หน้าที่เข้าชม5,808 ครั้ง
ผู้ชมทั้งหมด3,381 ครั้ง
เปิดร้าน4 ก.ย. 2560
ร้านค้าอัพเดท7 ก.พ. 2561
ติดต่อ-สอบถามตรง
โทร. 0899528188

ตะกร้าของฉัน (0)
มีสินค้าทั้งหมด 0 ชนิด 0 ชิ้น
0 บาทราคาสินค้าทั้งหมด
(ยังไม่รวมค่าจัดส่ง)
สั่งซื้อสินค้า
ตะกร้า
( 0 )
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)
รายการสั่งซื้อของฉัน
ข้อมูลร้านค้านี้
ร้านWinner Computer Accessory
Winner Computer Accessory
แหล่งจำหน่ายอุปกรณ์มือถือ คอมพิวเตอร์ ระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ระบบภาพและเสียงครบวงจร คุณภาพดี ราคาถูกสุด รับสมัครตัวแทนจำหน่าย ราคาส่งทั่วประเทศ ติดต่อโดยตรง 0899528188
เบอร์โทร : 0899528188
อีเมล : itcomsupplier@gmail.com
ส่งข้อความติดต่อร้าน
เกี่ยวกับร้านค้านี้
สินค้าที่ดูล่าสุด
บันทึกเป็นร้านโปรด
Join (สมัครสมาชิกร้าน)
แชร์หน้านี้
แชร์หน้านี้

TOP เลื่อนขึ้นบนสุด
Go to Top
พูดคุย-สอบถาม คลิก